MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 45:9 | +36 | |
2 | Abgottspon, Christian | Solothurn II | 41:7 | +34 | |
3 | Kocher, Timo | Kirchberg | 36:8 | +28 | |
4 | Stucki, Martin | Belp | 39:12 | +27 | |
5 | Lamon, Oscar | Bern II | 25:4 | +21 | |
6 | Baumann, Andreas | Burgdorf IV | 33:14 | +19 | |
7 | Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg III | 24:6 | +18 | |
8 | Feigenwinter, Linus | Münchenbuchsee | 34:17 | +17 | |
9 | Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 22:5 | +17 | |
10 | Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 26:10 | +16 | |
11 | Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 30:15 | +15 | |
12 | Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 29:16 | +13 | |
13 | Eisenmann, Martin | Belp | 23:10 | +13 | |
14 | Lepore, Sandro | Solothurn II | 24:14 | +10 | |
15 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 24:15 | +9 | |
16 | Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 23:15 | +8 | |
17 | Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 22:18 | +4 | |
18 | Hofer, Christoph | Grauholz | 11:7 | +4 | |
19 | Simo, Elias-Mate | Bern II | 3:0 | +3 | |
20 | Lenger, Daniel | Bern II | 4:2 | +2 | |
Shabani, Perparim | Bern II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
22 | Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 26:25 | +1 | |
23 | Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg III | 2:1 | +1 | |
Läng, Christoph | Burgdorf IV | 2:1 | +1 | ||
25 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | Herzogenbuchsee II | 1:2 | -1 | |
26 | Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 23:25 | -2 | |
27 | Flückiger, Daniel | Solothurn II | 2:4 | -2 | |
28 | Burkhart, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:2 | -2 | |
29 | Tomchev, Tomcho | Münchenbuchsee | 12:15 | -3 | |
30 | Morales, Francisco | Bern II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Pöpplen, Christian | Münchenbuchsee | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Sivarajah, Pranavan | Brügg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Heister, Markus | Heimberg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Esseiva, Dominic | Belp | 0:3 | -3 | ||
von Gunten, Manuel | Grauholz | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Villinger, Jürg | Brügg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Tsan, Gillian | Kirchberg | 0:5 | -5 | |
38 | Indermühle, Friedrich | Bern II | 7:13 | -6 | |
39 | Prebeck, Stephan | Brügg | 5:11 | -6 | |
40 | Augstburger, Markus | Solothurn II | 3:9 | -6 | |
41 | Beutter, Roger | Grauholz | 0:6 | -6 | |
Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
43 | Lips, David | Kirchberg | 17:24 | -7 | |
44 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern II | 8:15 | -7 | |
45 | Pham, Julia | Bern II | 1:8 | -7 | |
Schneider, Erik | Bern II | 1:8 | -7 | ||
47 | Mani, Dario | Heimberg III | 11:19 | -8 | |
48 | Vauthey, Stefan | Herzogenbuchsee II | 19:28 | -9 | |
49 | Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 15:26 | -11 | |
50 | Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 12:27 | -15 | |
51 | Sahli, Bruno | Belp | 3:18 | -15 | |
52 | Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf IV | 7:23 | -16 | |
53 | Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 11:28 | -17 | |
54 | Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 15:34 | -19 | |
55 | Gundi, Dafid | Grauholz | 13:32 | -19 | |
56 | Willen, Andreas | Brügg | 15:37 | -22 | |
57 | Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 14:38 | -24 | |
58 | Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 3:27 | -24 | |
59 | Maurhofer, Julian | Herzogenbuchsee II | 13:39 | -26 |