MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
Jugend 2. Stärkeklasse
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Bern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Stalder, Josua | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
2.1 | Schacher, Milo | D3 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
2.3 | Kurmann, Noa | D2 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
2.2 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | D2 | 5 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:7 | ||||||
Kurmann, Noa / Stalder, Josua | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kurmann, Noa / Schacher, Milo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aufdereggen, Samuel / Kurmann, Noa | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aufdereggen, Samuel / Stalder, Josua | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 42:8 | ||||||
Langnau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Gronewold, Jakob | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
E | Brechbühl, Tim | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Wang, Minghan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
1.1 | Freudiger, Elias | D2 | 5 | 5 | 14:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:11 | ||||||
Freudiger, Elias / Gronewold, Jakob | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 38:12 | ||||||
Köniz |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Faaz, Raoul | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
E | Phan, Kevin | D1 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Schletti, Denis | D2 | 2 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Lanz, Valentin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
E | Ng, Andreas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 20:25 | ||||||
Faaz, Raoul / Lanz, Valentin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Phan, Kevin / Schletti, Denis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lanz, Valentin / Schletti, Denis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 23:27 | ||||||
Solothurn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Felder, Keanu | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
1.1 | Camenzind, Jonas | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
1.3 | Dauwalder, Matthias | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
1.2 | Cinkilic, Mammo | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:29 | ||||||
Camenzind, Jonas / Dauwalder, Matthias | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:33 | ||||||
Wohlensee |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Menken, Ben | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
1.1 | Hill, Jan | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
1.2 | Rumpf, Florian | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.3 | Aschwanden, Joy-Luan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Gerber, Levin | D1 | 5 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 14:31 | ||||||
Gerber, Levin / Hill, Jan | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Hill, Jan / Rumpf, Florian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Levin / Rumpf, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 15:35 | ||||||
Heimberg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Streitmatter, Naya | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Jaberg, Nico | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
1.1 | Wegmüller, Nick | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
1.3 | Suter, Nando | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 13:32 | ||||||
Suter, Nando / Wegmüller, Nick | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Jaberg, Nico / Suter, Nando | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Jaberg, Nico / Wegmüller, Nick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 15:35 |