MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg II | 28:2 | +26 | |
2 | Gautschy, Beat | Bern II | 18:3 | +15 | |
3 | Ou, Boun Huang | Heimberg II | 21:9 | +12 | |
4 | Bucher, Beat | Heimberg II | 14:4 | +10 | |
5 | Schüpbach, Stefan | Ostermundigen II | 12:3 | +9 | |
6 | Groeneweg, Maarten | bls Spiez | 9:0 | +9 | |
7 | Reinhardt, Richard | Münsingen | 16:8 | +8 | |
8 | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | bls Spiez | 10:2 | +8 | |
9 | Indermühle, Friedrich | Bern II | 8:1 | +7 | |
10 | Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg II | 6:0 | +6 | |
11 | Fregonese, Mario | Münsingen | 13:8 | +5 | |
12 | Matter, Peter | bls Spiez | 8:3 | +5 | |
13 | Ziörjen, André | bls Spiez | 5:0 | +5 | |
14 | Flückiger, Philipp | Stettlen | 8:4 | +4 | |
Baumann, Urs | Ostermundigen II | 8:4 | +4 | ||
Zoss, Kurt | bls Spiez | 8:4 | +4 | ||
17 | Hansen, Daniel | Ostermundigen II | 6:2 | +4 | |
18 | Jordi, Willy | Münsingen | 5:1 | +4 | |
19 | Eftimie, Ion | Münsingen | 12:9 | +3 | |
20 | Schwarz, Beat | Stettlen | 11:8 | +3 | |
21 | Huber, Daniel | Ostermundigen II | 4:1 | +3 | |
22 | Praplan, Didier | Heimberg II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Kayaoglu, Garbis | Ostermundigen II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
24 | Wyss, Roland | Ostermundigen II | 8:6 | +2 | |
25 | Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen II | 4:2 | +2 | |
Wyss, Ernst | Münsingen | 4:2 | +2 | ||
27 | Lonak, Marcin | Bern II | 8:7 | +1 | |
28 | Schenk, Jakob | Bern II | 2:1 | +1 | |
29 | Aeschimann, Simon | Ostermundigen II | 6:6 | 0 | |
30 | Linder, Christoph | Ostermundigen II | 3:3 | 0 | |
31 | Ramseyer, Thomas | Münsingen | 13:14 | -1 | |
32 | Okpoku, John | Stettlen | 2:3 | -1 | |
33 | Debnath, Dibyendu | Ostermundigen II | 1:2 | -1 | |
34 | Gerber, Roland | Heimberg II | 8:10 | -2 | |
35 | Brühwiler, Peter | Ostermundigen II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Blaser, Mathias | Ostermundigen II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Stoffel, Peter | Ostermundigen II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Stampfli, Kurt | Bern II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
39 | Schwarz, Hansueli | Stettlen | 13:16 | -3 | |
40 | Rhee, Markus Taegu | Bern II | 6:9 | -3 | |
41 | Küttel, Arthur | bls Spiez | 3:6 | -3 | |
Wellauer, Max | Stettlen | 3:6 | -3 | ||
43 | Fellinger, Kurt | bls Spiez | 0:3 | -3 | |
Esseiva, Jean | Ostermundigen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schären, Hans | Münsingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
46 | Schindler, Werner | Stettlen | 1:5 | -4 | |
47 | Schneider, Benjamin | Niederscherli | 2:7 | -5 | |
48 | Steiner, Daniel | Stettlen | 8:14 | -6 | |
49 | Funkhouser, Arthur | Niederscherli | 7:13 | -6 | |
50 | Laub, Andre | Bern II | 2:10 | -8 | |
Howald, Thierry | Bern II | 2:10 | -8 | ||
52 | Weber, Werner | Bern II | 3:12 | -9 | |
53 | Gerber, Ernst | bls Spiez | 0:15 | -15 | |
54 | Baumann, Kaspar | Niederscherli | 5:24 | -19 | |
55 | Winkler, Manfred | Niederscherli | 4:31 | -27 | |
56 | Keller, Reto | bls Spiez | 1:28 | -27 |