MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | von Gunten, Manuel | Grauholz II | 34:8 | +26 | |
2 | Kocher, Therese | Köniz II | 28:2 | +26 | |
3 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern IV | 31:6 | +25 | |
4 | Gautschy, Beat | Bern IV | 31:10 | +21 | |
5 | Beutter, Roger | Grauholz II | 30:9 | +21 | |
6 | Freudiger, Elias | Langnau II | 28:8 | +20 | |
7 | Müller, Andrea | Köniz II | 25:8 | +17 | |
8 | Schaad, Hansueli | Köniz II | 21:9 | +12 | |
Dummermuth, Marc | Kirchberg III | 21:9 | +12 | ||
10 | Reinhardt, Richard | Münsingen III | 26:16 | +10 | |
11 | Gerber, Stefan | Grauholz II | 21:13 | +8 | |
12 | Husi, Richard | Bern IV | 12:5 | +7 | |
13 | Zeunert, Thomas | Münsingen III | 17:13 | +4 | |
14 | Lanz, Valentin | Köniz II | 14:10 | +4 | |
15 | Schwarz, Beat | Stettlen | 6:3 | +3 | |
16 | Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela | Burgdorf VII | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Schwarz, Hansueli | Stettlen | 2:1 | +1 | |
Lonak, Jan-Immanuel | Bern IV | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Sutter, Kurt | Grauholz II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
20 | Eichenberger, Patrik | Langnau II | 3:3 | 0 | |
21 | Schmidgall, Theo | Langnau II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Langnau II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Flückiger, Philipp | Stettlen | 12:14 | -2 | |
25 | Tsan, Gillian | Kirchberg III | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Brechbühl, Tim | Langnau II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Gerber, Mathias | Bern IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ramseyer, Thomas | Münsingen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Jöhr, Martin | Grauholz II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Gronewold, Jakob | Langnau II | 13:17 | -4 | |
31 | Fregonese, Mario | Münsingen III | 4:8 | -4 | |
32 | Kiener, Jeannine | Langnau II | 1:5 | -4 | |
33 | Jutzi, Markus | Burgdorf VII | 15:20 | -5 | |
34 | Strahm, Inea | Burgdorf VII | 5:10 | -5 | |
35 | Ng, Jonas | Kirchberg III | 3:9 | -6 | |
36 | Eftimie, Ion | Münsingen III | 16:23 | -7 | |
37 | Balmer, Sandra | Stettlen | 9:17 | -8 | |
38 | Lonak, Marcin | Bern IV | 6:14 | -8 | |
39 | Oswald, Freddy | Kirchberg III | 8:19 | -11 | |
40 | Kämpfer, Theo Andreas | Kirchberg III | 6:18 | -12 | |
41 | Strahm-Crecco, Erika | Burgdorf VII | 7:20 | -13 | |
42 | Trachsel, Adam | Burgdorf VII | 3:17 | -14 | |
43 | Burri, Oliver | Kirchberg III | 6:21 | -15 | |
44 | Okpoku, John | Stettlen | 9:26 | -17 | |
45 | Keller, Michael | Burgdorf VII | 3:20 | -17 | |
46 | Wellauer, Max | Stettlen | 2:22 | -20 | |
47 | Wang, Minghan | Langnau II | 3:36 | -33 |