MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grädel, Urs / Kormann, Christian | Langenthal II | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Holzer, Selina / Weibel, Claudio | Aarberg VI | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Stöckli, André / Turai, Andràs | Regio Moossee II | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Ryser, Rico / Schmitt, Benjamin | Lyss V | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Michel, Remo / Schenk, Janis | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:1 | +2 |
Brechbühler, André / Schenk, Janis | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:1 | +2 | |
7 | Brechbühler, André / Michel, Remo | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:2 | +1 |
8 | Pfister, Daniel / Ryser, Rico | Lyss V | 2:1 | +1 |
Bieri, Reto / Holzer, Selina | Aarberg VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
10 | Bratschi, Oliver / Steinmann, Peter | Port VI | 1:0 | +1 |
Fluri, Jonathan / Sigrist, Roger | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Iseli, Martin / Krammer, Roman | Regio Moossee II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Iseli, Martin / Stöckli, André | Regio Moossee II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Grädel, Urs / Meyer, Andy Erik | Langenthal II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kormann, Christian / Luder, Fritz | Langenthal II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Maeder, Thomas / Price, Anthony | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Geiser, Till / Grädel, Urs | Langenthal II | 1:0 | +1 | |
18 | Rysz, Wieslaw / Turai, Andràs | Regio Moossee II | 4:4 | 0 |
19 | Gougain, Susanne / Habegger, Janine | Port VI | 1:1 | 0 |
Fluri, Jonathan / Maeder, Thomas | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Luginbühl, Markus / Maeder, Thomas | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Gerber, Alexander / Habegger, Janine | Port VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Bieri, Reto / Weibel, Claudio | Aarberg VI | 1:2 | -1 |
Pfister, Daniel / Schmitt, Benjamin | Lyss V | 1:2 | -1 | |
Habegger, Janine / Steinmann, Peter | Port VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Bratschi, Oliver / Habegger, Janine | Port VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
27 | Pham Ngoc, Son / Ryser, Rico | Lyss V | 0:1 | -1 |
Pham Ngoc, Son / Schmitt, Benjamin | Lyss V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kavak, Ali / Kormann, Christian | Langenthal II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Michel, Remo / Schärer, Ueli | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fluri, Jonathan / Price, Anthony | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bratschi, Oliver / Gerber, Alexander | Port VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gerber, Alexander / Gougain, Susanne | Port VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gerber, Alexander / Steinmann, Peter | Port VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sigrist, Roger / Zeh, Kevin | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rysz, Wieslaw / Stöckli, André | Regio Moossee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Price, Anthony / Zeh, Kevin | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Luginbühl, Markus / Sigrist, Roger | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebi, Hanspeter / Strahm, Livio | Wynigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aebi, Remo / Herrmann, Cornel | Wynigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
41 | Fluri, Jonathan / Zeh, Kevin | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:2 | -2 |
Price, Anthony / Sigrist, Roger | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:2 | -2 | |
43 | Herrmann, Cornel / Strahm, Livio | Wynigen II | 0:6 | -6 |
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | Wynigen II | 0:6 | -6 |