AGTT Championnat Genevois 2023/24
2ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Châtelaine |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Buloz, Elodie | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.2 | Generowicz, Livia | D5 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.3 | Arpin, Léo | D5 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Leonhardt, Emma | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
simple | 31:14 | ||||||
Arpin, Léo / Generowicz, Livia | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Arpin, Léo / Buloz, Elodie | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Buloz, Elodie / Generowicz, Livia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Generowicz, Livia / Leonhardt, Emma | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:0 | ||||||
tout | 36:14 | ||||||
UGS-Chênois II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Raleff, Natan | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:7 | ||
2.2 | Fernandes Rodrigues, Helder | D3 | 7 | 7 | 12:7 | ||
S | Raki, Rayan | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
2.3 | Pennacchioli, Natan | D4 | 4 | 4 | 1:9 | ||
w.o. double | 6:0 | ||||||
simple | 35:28 | ||||||
Fernandes Rodrigues, Helder / Raleff, Natan | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Fernandes Rodrigues, Helder / Pennacchioli, Natan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 39:31 | ||||||
Bernex |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Sejmenovic, Ibrahim | D4 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
1.3 | Hasler, Hanaé | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.1 | Lovey, Aidan | D5 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
simple | 23:4 | ||||||
Lovey, Aidan / Sejmenovic, Ibrahim | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hasler, Hanaé / Sejmenovic, Ibrahim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:0 | ||||||
tout | 26:4 | ||||||
Châtelaine II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Schmitt, Joshua | D2 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
2.2 | Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | D3 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
2.1 | Stone, Richard | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Tumurbaatar, Unobold | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 25:29 | ||||||
Schmitt, Joshua / Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Schmitt, Joshua / Tumurbaatar, Unobold | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
autre joueur / Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Stone, Richard / Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 29:31 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Lucaz, Jonathan | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
S | Dupuy Camponogara, Robin | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Lal, Bhavya | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
2.2 | Suthaharan, Sarvin | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Sejmenovic, Eldin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
4.1 | Delvecchio, Amélie | D3 | 1 | ||||
3.1 | Delvecchio, Ella | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Giezendanner, Maéva | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
2.3 | Lanzmann, Noam | C9 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Marchi, Luca | B11 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 34:29 | ||||||
Lal, Bhavya / Sejmenovic, Eldin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Delvecchio, Ella / Giezendanner, Maéva | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Delvecchio, Amélie / Giezendanner, Maéva | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dupuy Camponogara, Robin / Lal, Bhavya | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lal, Bhavya / Lucaz, Jonathan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 37:33 | ||||||
Puplinge |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Bindelli, Louis | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Casale, Samuele | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Rochat, Mathias | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
E | Berdoz, Nina | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Balanche, Aude | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 15:21 | ||||||
Bindelli, Louis / Casale, Samuele | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Balanche, Aude / Rochat, Mathias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bindelli, Louis / Rochat, Mathias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Balanche, Aude / Berdoz, Nina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
tout | 16:24 | ||||||
Silver Star II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Scalise, Anthony | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
2.2 | Moeri, Emile | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
2.1 | Spillmann, Evan | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.3 | Lokhovitski, Elisabeth | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Traoré, Koulou | D3 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
simple | 23:22 | ||||||
Lokhovitski, Elisabeth / Moeri, Emile | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Scalise, Anthony / Traoré, Koulou | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Moeri, Emile / Traoré, Koulou | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Moeri, Emile / Scalise, Anthony | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
tout | 24:26 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Raimbaud, Timéo | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Trinh, Wai-Lam | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
S | Weber, Alexy | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
3.3 | Varma, Madhav | D4 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Delvecchio, Ella | D4 | 0 | ||||
V | Lal, Bhavya | D4 | 0 | ||||
simple | 3:42 | ||||||
Trinh, Wai-Lam / Weber, Alexy | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Raimbaud, Timéo / Trinh, Wai-Lam | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Raimbaud, Timéo / Weber, Alexy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:5 | ||||||
tout | 3:47 |