STT Nationalligen 2022/23
Herren Nationalliga B Gruppe 2
Stammspielermeldungen
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Young Stars ZH |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | A20 | Karin, Filip | Aktive/m | ||
1.2 | A20 | Vorherr, Thilo | Aktive/m | ||
1.3 | A18 | Keusch, Noe | U17/m | ||
Rapperswil-Jona II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | A19 | Hintz, Rajan | O40/m | eA | |
2.2 | A18 | Blazek, Petr | Aktive/m | gA | |
2.3 | A18 | Trummler, Linus | Aktive/m | ||
St. Gallen |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A18 | Kubat, Michal | Aktive/m | gA | |
1.2 | A19 | Rütter, Nick | Aktive/m | ||
1.3 | A18 | Ondis, Jozef | O50/m | gA | |
Rapid Luzern |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A20 | Daus, David | O40/m | gA | |
1.2 | A17 | Schmidli, Ben | Aktive/m | ||
1.3 | A16 | Worlitschek, Flurin | U19/m | ||
Rio-Star Muttenz II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | A20 | Posch, Lars | Aktive/m | ||
2.2 | A20 | Tschanz, Cédric | Aktive/m | Stammspieler 1. Herren ab 19.02.2023 | |
2.3 | A20 | Hu, Jiashun | Aktive/m | ||
Wädenswil |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A18 | Ott, Lukas | U19/m | ||
1.2 | A17 | Widmer, Leon | U17/m | ||
1.3 | A16 | Aschwanden, Rahel | Aktive/w | ||
Bremgarten |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A18 | Renold, Stefan | O50/m | ||
1.2 | A17 | Meier, Matthias | Aktive/m | ||
1.3 | A17 | Renold, Robin | U17/m | ||
Neuhausen II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | A17 | Schärrer, Livio | U19/m | ||
2.2 | A19 | Vepa, Chaitanya | U19/m | Stammspieler 1. Herren ab 11.12.2022 | |
2.3 | A18 | Robertson, Laura | Aktive/w | eA |