OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Stammspielermeldungen (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Oberriet III |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | C7 | Köhler, Daniel | Aktive/m | eA | |
3.2 | D4 | Duda, Tomasz | Aktive/m | eA | |
3.3 | D3 | Köhler, Heiko | O50/m | gA | |
Wil SG IV |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
4.1 | B13 | Peter, Daniel | O40/m | Stammspieler 2. Herren ab 26.09.2023 | |
4.2 | C6 | Jäger, Claudio | O40/m | ||
4.3 | D5 | Müller, Christian | O60/m | ||
Wuppenau II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | D5 | Schnetzler, Daniel | O60/m | ||
2.2 | D5 | Frei, Thomas | Aktive/m | ||
2.3 | D4 | Wick, Tobias | Aktive/m | ||
Ettenhausen II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | C7 | Meile, Stefan | Aktive/m | ||
2.2 | D4 | Banko, Árpád | Aktive/m | ||
2.3 | D3 | Nuck, Thomas | O40/m | ||
Romanshorn III |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | B13 | Foletti, Marco | O50/m | ||
3.2 | D5 | Ammann, Bruno | O50/m | ||
3.3 | D5 | Foletti, Remo | O60/m | ||
Winterthur IV |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
4.1 | D4 | Breser, Charles | Aktive/m | eA | |
4.2 | D5 | Bindschädler, Pascal | O40/m | Stammspieler 2. Herren ab 02.11.2023 | |
4.3 | D3 | Tak Tak, Ghasem | Aktive/m | gA | |
Kreuzlingen |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | D4 | Lüchinger, Markus | O60/m | ||
1.2 | D5 | Fritsch, Mirko | O40/m | ||
1.3 | D3 | Sonderegger, Christoph | O50/m | ||
Wallenwil III |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | C6 | Scheu, Rüdiger | O40/m | eA | |
3.2 | D3 | Schmidt, Christian | O40/m | eA | |
3.3 | D3 | Schefer, Martin | O40/m |