STT Nationalleagues 2022/23
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 17.09.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | Vernier | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Meyrin II | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois II | Bernex | 2:8 | |||||||
Sun. | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Carouge II | Forward-Morges | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges | UGS-Chênois II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Bernex | Meyrin II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Vernier | Carouge II | 6:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 2 | Cortaillod | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois II | Vernier | 5:5 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 3 | Meyrin II | Forward-Morges | 9:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 16.10.2022 | 14:30 | (1) | 3 | Carouge II | Cortaillod | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Bernex | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Bernex | Carouge II | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Cortaillod | UGS-Chênois II | 4:6 | |||||||
17:00 v | (1) | 4 | Vernier | Meyrin II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Carouge II | UGS-Chênois II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges | Cortaillod | 9:1 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | ZZ-Lancy III | Meyrin II | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Bernex | Vernier | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Vernier | Forward-Morges | 4:6 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | Meyrin II | Carouge II | 8:2 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Cortaillod | Bernex | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | ZZ-Lancy III | Carouge II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges | Bernex | 6:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Cortaillod | Vernier | 8:2 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois II | Meyrin II | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)