STT Nationalleagues 2022/23
Herren Nationalliga B Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 24.09.2022 | 11:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen | Wädenswil | 9:1 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Rapid Luzern | 8:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 25.09.2022 | 14:30 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Young Stars ZH | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | St. Gallen | 0:10 | |||||
17:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern | Bremgarten | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 16.10.2022 | 14:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Neuhausen II | 10:0 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | 2 | Wädenswil | Rapperswil-Jona II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Wädenswil | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen II | Rapid Luzern | 2:8 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 30.10.2022 | 12:00 v | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Rapperswil-Jona II | 9:1 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Bremgarten | 9:1 | |||||||
16:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wädenswil | Neuhausen II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen | Rapperswil-Jona II | 3:7 | |||||
17:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen II | Bremgarten | 3:7 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil | Young Stars ZH | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Wädenswil | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 14:30 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten | St. Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
17:30 v | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH | Rapid Luzern | 10:0 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Neuhausen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Sun. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen II | St. Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
14:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona II | Bremgarten | 7:3 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil | Rapid Luzern | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.12.2022 | 17:30 v | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern | St. Gallen | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)