STT Nationalleagues 2021/22
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 04.09.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun | Port | 2:8 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre | Côte Peseux | 8:2 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg II | Rossens | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 05.09.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois III | Bulle II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 16.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Côte Peseux | Fribourg II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Port | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 2 | Bulle II | Sierre | 4:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens | Thun | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 09.10.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun | Côte Peseux | 5:5 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre | Port | 4:6 | |||||||
Sun. | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Rossens | 6:4 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg II | Bulle II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Port | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 16.10.2021 | 15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle II | Thun | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Côte Peseux | UGS-Chênois III | 2:8 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.10.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens | Sierre | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Port | Côte Peseux | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 06.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg II | Thun | 10:0 | |||||
Sun. | 07.11.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens | Bulle II | 6:4 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Côte Peseux | Rossens | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 13.11.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun | Sierre | 5:5 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 6 | Bulle II | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois III | Fribourg II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 20.11.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun | UGS-Chênois III | 1:9 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle II | Côte Peseux | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre | Fribourg II | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)