STT Nationalleagues 2019/20
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 07.09.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Baar | Thun | 7:3 | |||||
16:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Lenzburg | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | 2 | Heimberg | Baar | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun | Bremgarten | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg | Rapid Luzern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Baar | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 05.10.2019 | 17:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern II | Thun | 8:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Lenzburg | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Bremgarten | 6:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg | Rapid Luzern II | 8:2 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg | Baar | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Baar | Bremgarten | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Thun | 9:1 | |||||
18:00 v | (1) | 5 | Heimberg | Lenzburg | 5:5 | |||||||
Sun. | 03.11.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern II | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Baar | Rapid Luzern II | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bremgarten | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun | Lenzburg | 7:3 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Baar | 5:5 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 7 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Heimberg | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 17.11.2019 | 14:30 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten | Rapid Luzern II | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)