STT Nationalleagues 2014/15
Men Nationalleague C Group 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Fribourg | Thun II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | Sierre | Aarberg | 4:6 | ||||||||
Sat. | 06.09.2014 | 17:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cortaillod II | 4:6 | ||||||
18:30 | (2) | Côte Peseux | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg | Côte Peseux | 9:1 | ||||||
Sat. | 13.09.2014 | 15:45 | Bulle II | Sierre | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Cortaillod II | Fribourg | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 20.09.2014 | 16:00 | Thun II | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 04.10.2014 | 15:00 | (1) | Fribourg | Bulle II | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 11.10.2014 | 16:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Aarberg | 6:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Sierre | Cortaillod II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Thu. | 23.10.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Côte Peseux | Thun II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 31.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Cortaillod II | Côte Peseux | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | Aarberg | Fribourg | 9:1 | ||||||||
Sat. | 01.11.2014 | 13:00 | Thun II | Sierre | 2:8 | ||||||
15:45 | Bulle II | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:9 | ||||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg | Cortaillod II | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 08.11.2014 | 15:00 | (1) | Fribourg | Sierre | 4:6 | |||||
15:45 | Bulle II | Thun II | 4:6 | ||||||||
16:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Côte Peseux | 9:1 | ||||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Cortaillod II | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 15.11.2014 | 13:00 | Thun II | Aarberg | 6:4 | ||||||
17:00 | Sierre | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:6 | ||||||||
Sun. | 16.11.2014 | 18:30 | (2) | Côte Peseux | Fribourg | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 22.11.2014 | 15:45 | Bulle II | Aarberg | 5:5 | ||||||
16:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Fribourg | 9:1 | ||||||||
17:00 | Sierre | Côte Peseux | 9:1 | ||||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Thun II | Cortaillod II | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)