OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 30.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wettswil | BW-Wollishofen II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 h/v | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A III | Oberrieden | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Thalwil II | Horgen III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf II | Niederhasli III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli III | Affoltern A/A III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horgen III | Wettswil | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen II | Urdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 20.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wettswil | Oberrieden | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Thalwil II | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf II | Horgen III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 28.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen II | Thalwil II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberrieden | Urdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 04.10.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli III | Wettswil | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen III | Affoltern A/A III | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 07.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A III | BW-Wollishofen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 01.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen III | Niederhasli III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Oberrieden | BW-Wollishofen II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Affoltern A/A III | Thalwil II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf II | Wettswil | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil | Affoltern A/A III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen II | Horgen III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Thalwil II | Urdorf II | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.11.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli III | Oberrieden | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberrieden | Thalwil II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Urdorf II | Affoltern A/A III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen II | Niederhasli III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Thalwil II | Wettswil | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberrieden | Horgen III | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)