OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli III | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
19:45 | (2) | 1 | Affoltern A/A II | Buchs Zürich | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Kloten | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf | Wetzikon V | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 09.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Dietikon-Weiningen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon V | Niederhasli III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 20.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Urdorf | Kloten | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.09.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Kloten | Affoltern A/A II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Buchs Zürich | 0:10 | Z | ||||
19:45 | (2) | 3 | Affoltern A/A II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Wetzikon V | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.09.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich | Dietikon-Weiningen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten | Niederhasli III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon V | Affoltern A/A II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 07.10.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Urdorf | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten | Wetzikon V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 04.11.2021 | 20:15 t | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli III | Urdorf | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Affoltern A/A II | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 11.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Kloten | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon V | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Affoltern A/A II | Niederhasli III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf | Dietikon-Weiningen | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli III | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 h/v | (3) | 7 | Affoltern A/A II | Urdorf | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Fri. | 03.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon V | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)