MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 17.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn V | Grenchen | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg IV | Port III | 0:10 | |||||||
Wed. | 24.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg II | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 20:00 | 2 | Grossaffoltern | Solothurn V | 1:9 | ||||||
Tue. | 06.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port III | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 19:45 v | 2 | Grenchen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 14.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg II | Grenchen | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Aarberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen | Grossaffoltern | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grossaffoltern | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen | Münchenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn V | Port III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg IV | Grenchen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 19.10.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Brügg II | Solothurn V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2022 | 20:00 | 4 | Grossaffoltern | Brügg II | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 25.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 27.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 19:45 v | 5 | Grenchen | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 02.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Solothurn V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg IV | Grossaffoltern | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee II | Port III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 19:45 v | 6 | Grenchen | Pieterlen | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Brügg II | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Port III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Aarberg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 20:00 | 7 | Grossaffoltern | Grenchen | 0:10 | ||||||
Wed. | 23.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg IV | Pieterlen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn V | Herzogenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Pieterlen | Brügg II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 19:45 v | 8 | Grenchen | Port III | 1:9 | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grossaffoltern | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 06.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Aarberg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Pieterlen | Solothurn V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 14.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg II | Aarberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port III | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)