MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 31.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz VII | Düdingen III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | 1 | Schmitten II | Ittigen III | 0:10 | ||||||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen III | Bern VIII | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | 2 | Schwarzenburg II | Schmitten II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee IV | Schwarzenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus III | Köniz VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern VIII | Thörishaus III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Düdingen III | Wohlensee IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz VII | Ittigen III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 20:15 | 3 | Schmitten II | Düdingen III | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee IV | Thörishaus III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen III | Wohlensee IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | 4 | Schwarzenburg II | Köniz VII | 6:4 | ||||||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bern VIII | Schwarzenburg II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen III | Bern VIII | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 20:15 | 5 | Schwarzenburg II | Thörishaus III | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Thörishaus III | Schmitten II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern VIII | Schmitten II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen III | Ittigen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz VII | Wohlensee IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee IV | Bern VIII | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | 6 | Schmitten II | Köniz VII | 2:8 | ||||||||
Mon. | 27.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus III | Düdingen III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen III | Schwarzenburg II | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen III | Schwarzenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen III | Thörishaus III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern VIII | Köniz VII | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee IV | Schmitten II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)