AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 19:30 t | (1) | 1 | Brig-Glis III | Sion III | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz V | Gampel-Steg IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 19:30 | (3) | 2 | Gampel-Steg IV | Sion III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grône II | Collombey/Muraz V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2022 | 19:30 | (3) | 3 | Gampel-Steg IV | Grône II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Martigny V | Grône II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz V | Brig-Glis III | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 20.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Martigny V | Gampel-Steg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Brig-Glis III | Martigny V | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Sion III | Martigny V | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 27.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Martigny V | Collombey/Muraz V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 28.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis III | Gampel-Steg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône II | Sion III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis III | Grône II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 13.10.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Sion III | Collombey/Muraz V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 17.10.2022 | 19:30 | (3) | 6 | Gampel-Steg IV | Collombey/Muraz V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 20.10.2022 | 19:30 t | (1) | 6 | Sion III | Brig-Glis III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grône II | Martigny V | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 25.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Martigny V | Brig-Glis III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz V | Grône II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 27.10.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Sion III | Gampel-Steg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 | (3) | 10 | Gampel-Steg IV | Martigny V | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 08.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Martigny V | Sion III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis III | Collombey/Muraz V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grône II | Gampel-Steg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 19:30 | (3) | 9 | Gampel-Steg IV | Brig-Glis III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz V | Martigny V | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Sion III | Grône II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz V | Sion III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Brig-Glis III | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)