AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bulle VI | Avry-Rosé II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg VI | Rossens IV | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Vevey III | Domdidier | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rossens IV | Vevey III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier | Bulle VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 21.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VI | Fribourg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé II | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 24.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Vevey III | Avry-Rosé II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 25.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier | Rossens IV | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 30.09.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VI | Vevey III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens IV | Bulle VI | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé II | Bulle VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bulle VI | Vevey III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé II | Rossens IV | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VI | Domdidier | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 20.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens IV | Fribourg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bulle VI | Domdidier | ||||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg VI | Avry-Rosé II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Domdidier | Vevey III | ||||||
Sun. | 01.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Vevey III | Rossens IV | ||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé II | Fribourg VI | ||||||
Tue. | 10.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé II | Vevey III | ||||||
Thu. | 12.11.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg VI | Bulle VI | ||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens IV | Domdidier | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VI | Rossens IV | ||||||
Thu. | 19.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Vevey III | Fribourg VI | ||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier | Avry-Rosé II | ||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Vevey III | Bulle VI | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Fribourg VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens IV | Avry-Rosé II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)