AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 29.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges VII | Orbe II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Sainte-Croix | Penthalaz | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon VIII | Lausanne X | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe II | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne X | Forward-Morges VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Penthalaz | Yverdon VIII | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 12.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges VII | Sainte-Croix | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon VIII | Orbe II | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne X | Penthalaz | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Sainte-Croix | Yverdon VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Penthalaz | Forward-Morges VII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 02.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Orbe II | Penthalaz | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges VII | Yverdon VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | Sainte-Croix | Lausanne X | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Orbe II | Lausanne X | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne X | Yverdon VIII | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Penthalaz | Sainte-Croix | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Orbe II | Forward-Morges VII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges VII | Lausanne X | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon VIII | Penthalaz | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (2) | 7 | Sainte-Croix | Orbe II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Orbe II | Yverdon VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 8 | Sainte-Croix | Forward-Morges VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Penthalaz | Lausanne X | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges VII | Penthalaz | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon VIII | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 19.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Lausanne X | Orbe II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon VIII | Forward-Morges VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Penthalaz | Orbe II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne X | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)