AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 28.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé IV | Yvonand | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 31.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne XI | Domdidier III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon IX | Yverdon VII | 0:10 | |||||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon VII | Lausanne XI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Yvonand | Yverdon IX | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier III | Avry-Rosé IV | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé IV | Yverdon VII | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 12.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Yvonand | Domdidier III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon IX | Lausanne XI | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 25.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon VII | Yvonand | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne XI | Avry-Rosé IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 02.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon VII | Domdidier III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Yverdon IX | Avry-Rosé IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 05.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne XI | Yvonand | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 08.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Domdidier III | Yverdon IX | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Yvonand | Avry-Rosé IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 16.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon VII | Yverdon IX | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier III | Lausanne XI | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé IV | Domdidier III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne XI | Yverdon VII | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon IX | Yvonand | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Lausanne XI | Yverdon IX | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon VII | Avry-Rosé IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.11.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Domdidier III | Yvonand | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Yvonand | Yverdon VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé IV | Lausanne XI | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon IX | Domdidier III | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 27.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé IV | Yverdon IX | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Yvonand | Lausanne XI | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier III | Yverdon VII | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)