AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 01.09.2016 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg V | Blonay II | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Chexbres | Rossens IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Matran | Fribourg V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens IV | Estavayer II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Blonay II | Chexbres | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Estavayer II | Matran | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran | Rossens IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer II | Blonay II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 20.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Blonay II | Matran | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Fribourg V | Chexbres | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens IV | Fribourg V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chexbres | Estavayer II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 04.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Blonay II | Rossens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg V | Estavayer II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chexbres | Matran | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 10.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Matran | Estavayer II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 18.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens IV | Chexbres | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Blonay II | Fribourg V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 27.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chexbres | Blonay II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer II | Rossens IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Chexbres | Fribourg V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Blonay II | Estavayer II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Rossens IV | Matran | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg V | Matran | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2016 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg V | Rossens IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer II | Chexbres | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Matran | Blonay II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Estavayer II | Fribourg V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Matran | Chexbres | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens IV | Blonay II | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)