ANJTT Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table 2020/21
4ème ligue phase 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 31.08.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Porrentruy III | Coffrane III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 01.09.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Omega V | Cernier III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Tramelan V | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | Delémont VII | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 14.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Coffrane III | Omega V | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 16.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Cernier III | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | Porrentruy III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Delémont VII | Tramelan V | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 28.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Porrentruy III | Delémont VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Tramelan V | Cernier III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | Coffrane III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Coffrane III | Tramelan V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Cernier III | Porrentruy III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Delémont VII | Omega V | ||||||
Mo. | 26.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Coffrane III | Delémont VII | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 30.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Tramelan V | Porrentruy III | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | Cernier III | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | Omega V | ||||||||
Mo. | 09.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Porrentruy III | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | ||||||
Di. | 10.11.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Omega V | Tramelan V | ||||||
Mi. | 11.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Cernier III | Coffrane III | ||||||
Fr. | 13.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Delémont VII | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | ||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI | Coffrane III | ||||||
Mo. | 23.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Porrentruy III | Omega V | ||||||
Mi. | 25.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Cernier III | Delémont VII | ||||||
Fr. | 27.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Nugerol-Le Landeron III | Tramelan V | ||||||
Di. | 08.12.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Omega V | La Chaux-de-Fonds VI |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)