AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 08.10.2022 | 09:30 | 1 | Carouge III | Carouge IV | 10:0 | ||||||
09:30 | 1 | UGS-Chênois VII | Veyrier IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
10:00 | 1 | Châtelaine IV | Meyrin | 6:4 | ||||||||
10:00 | 1 | UGS-Chênois V | UGS-Chênois VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois VII | 5:5 | ||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Veyrier IV | Mandement | 7:3 | ||||||||
12:30 | 2 | UGS-Chênois V | Meyrin | 8:2 | ||||||||
12:30 | 2 | Meyrin | UGS-Chênois V | 0:0 | ||||||||
12:30 | 2 | UGS-Chênois VI | Châtelaine IV | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:45 | 3 | Mandement | Carouge III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4 | Versoix II | Châtelaine IV | 6:4 | ||||||
09:00 | 4 | Carouge III | UGS-Chênois VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
09:00 | 4 | Meyrin | Veyrier IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
09:00 | 4 | Carouge IV | Mandement | 5:5 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | UGS-Chênois V | UGS-Chênois VII | 8:2 | ||||||||
11:00 | 5 | UGS-Chênois VI | Carouge IV | 7:3 | ||||||||
11:00 | 5 | Veyrier IV | Carouge III | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:00 | 5 | Mandement | Meyrin | 0:10 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | UGS-Chênois VII | Versoix II | 7:3 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Châtelaine IV | UGS-Chênois V | 3:6 | ||||||||
13:00 | 6 | Meyrin | Carouge III | 3:7 | ||||||||
13:00 | 6 | Veyrier IV | Carouge IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
13:00 | 6 | UGS-Chênois VI | Mandement | 9:1 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Versoix II | UGS-Chênois V | 2:8 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Châtelaine IV | UGS-Chênois VII | 5:5 | ||||||||
Sat. | 11.03.2023 | 09:00 | 7 | Carouge III | Versoix II | 9:1 | ||||||
09:00 | 7 | Mandement | UGS-Chênois VII | 7:3 | ||||||||
09:30 | 7 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois V | 2:8 | ||||||||
09:30 | 7 | Veyrier IV | Châtelaine IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
11:00 | 8 | Meyrin | UGS-Chênois VI | 5:5 | ||||||||
11:00 | 8 | UGS-Chênois VII | Carouge III | 0:10 | ||||||||
11:00 | 8 | Versoix II | Mandement | 3:7 | ||||||||
11:45 | 8 | UGS-Chênois V | Veyrier IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:45 | 8 | Châtelaine IV | Carouge IV | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
13:00 | 9 | Versoix II | Meyrin | 0:10 | ||||||||
13:00 | 9 | UGS-Chênois VI | UGS-Chênois VII | 9:1 | ||||||||
Sat. | 29.04.2023 | 09:30 | 10 | Versoix II | UGS-Chênois VI | 0:10 | NA | |||||
09:30 | 10 | Meyrin | Carouge IV | 7:2 | ||||||||
10:00 | 10 | Châtelaine IV | Carouge III | 0:10 | ||||||||
10:00 | 10 | UGS-Chênois V | Mandement | 7:3 | ||||||||
11:30 | 11 | Carouge IV | Versoix II | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
11:30 | 11 | UGS-Chênois VII | Meyrin | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:30 | 11 | UGS-Chênois VI | Veyrier IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
12:30 | 11 | Carouge III | UGS-Chênois V | 7:3 | ||||||||
12:30 | 11 | Mandement | Châtelaine IV | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:30 | 12 | Veyrier IV | Versoix II | 10:0 | NA |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)