AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
4ème ligue Hommes Gr.4 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 15.09.2022 | 19:45 | 1 | Silver Star VI | Onex III | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Meyrin VII | ZZ-Lancy XI | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Puplinge III | UGS-Chênois VII | 1:9 | ||||||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 19:45 | 2 | Onex III | Meyrin VII | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Puplinge III | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | UGS-Chênois VII | Silver Star VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 19:45 | 3 | Meyrin VII | Puplinge III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | Silver Star VI | ZZ-Lancy XI | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 3 | UGS-Chênois VII | Onex III | 8:2 | ||||||||
Thu. | 13.10.2022 | 19:45 | 4 | Onex III | ZZ-Lancy XI | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | Meyrin VII | UGS-Chênois VII | 8:2 | ||||||||
20:00 | 4 | Puplinge III | Silver Star VI | 1:9 | ||||||||
Thu. | 20.10.2022 | 19:45 | 5 | ZZ-Lancy XI | UGS-Chênois VII | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Silver Star VI | Meyrin VII | 0:10 | ||||||||
20:00 | 5 | Puplinge III | Onex III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 19:45 | 6 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Meyrin VII | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Onex III | Silver Star VI | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | UGS-Chênois VII | Puplinge III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:45 | 7 | Meyrin VII | Onex III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | Silver Star VI | UGS-Chênois VII | 5:5 | ||||||||
20:00 | 7 | Puplinge III | ZZ-Lancy XI | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Thu. | 24.11.2022 | 19:45 | 8 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Silver Star VI | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | Onex III | UGS-Chênois VII | 4:6 | ||||||||
20:00 | 8 | Puplinge III | Meyrin VII | 2:8 | ||||||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 19:45 | 9 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Onex III | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Silver Star VI | Puplinge III | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 9 | UGS-Chênois VII | Meyrin VII | 9:1 | ||||||||
Thu. | 15.12.2022 | 19:45 | 10 | Meyrin VII | Silver Star VI | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | Onex III | Puplinge III | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | UGS-Chênois VII | ZZ-Lancy XI | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)