AGTT Championnat Genevois 2021/22
3ème ligue Hommes Gr.3 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 15.09.2021 | 19:45 | 1 | Meyrin VI | Carouge VII | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Onex IV | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
20:15 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Versoix IV | 7:3 | ||||||||
Wed. | 22.09.2021 | 19:45 | 2 | Rapid-Genève IV | ZZ-Lancy XI | 0:10 | NA | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 19:45 | 3 | Bernex III | Versoix IV | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | Meyrin VI | Onex IV | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 3 | Rapid-Genève IV | Versoix IV | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
20:15 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Carouge VII | 3:7 | ||||||||
Wed. | 13.10.2021 | 19:45 | 4 | Onex IV | ZZ-Lancy XI | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | Versoix IV | Carouge VII | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | Meyrin VI | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | Meyrin VI | Bernex III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Wed. | 20.10.2021 | 19:45 | 5 | Onex IV | Versoix IV | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Carouge VII | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 5 | Carouge VII | Bernex III | 9:1 | ||||||||
20:15 | 5 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Meyrin VI | 8:2 | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.10.2021 | 19:45 | 2 | Bernex III | ZZ-Lancy XI | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 v | 2 | Carouge VII | Onex IV | 7:3 | ||||||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 19:45 | 6 | Versoix IV | ZZ-Lancy XI | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Carouge VII | Meyrin VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Bernex III | Onex IV | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Rapid-Genève IV | Onex IV | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 19:45 v | 2 | Versoix IV | Meyrin VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 17.11.2021 | 19:45 | 7 | Onex IV | Carouge VII | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | Meyrin VI | Versoix IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Bernex III | 8:2 | ||||||||
20:15 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Wed. | 24.11.2021 | 19:45 | 8 | Carouge VII | ZZ-Lancy XI | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | Onex IV | Meyrin VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | Versoix IV | Bernex III | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | Versoix IV | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Wed. | 08.12.2021 | 19:45 | 9 | Carouge VII | Versoix IV | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Rapid-Genève IV | Meyrin VI | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 9 | Bernex III | Meyrin VI | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:15 | 9 | ZZ-Lancy XI | Onex IV | 1:9 | ||||||||
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 19:45 | 10 | Meyrin VI | ZZ-Lancy XI | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | Versoix IV | Onex IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | Bernex III | Carouge VII | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | Rapid-Genève IV | Carouge VII | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
Mon. | 20.12.2021 | 19:45 | 1 | Onex IV | Bernex III |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)