AGTT Championnat Genevois 2016/17
2eme ligue Jeunesse groupe unique Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 15.10.2016 | 09:30 | 1 | Meyrin II | Vernier II | 7:3 | ||||||
09:30 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois III | 1:9 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Bernex | Silver Star | 2:8 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy II | Veyrier | 7:3 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Carouge | Silver Star II | 4:6 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | UGS-Chênois II | Meyrin III | 10:0 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | Meyrin II | Bernex | 9:1 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | ZZ-Lancy III | Silver Star | 0:10 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | UGS-Chênois III | Vernier II | 8:2 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | ZZ-Lancy II | Silver Star II | 7:3 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | Carouge | Meyrin III | 5:5 | ||||||||
12:00 | 2 | UGS-Chênois II | Veyrier | 7:3 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Meyrin II | Silver Star | 3:7 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Vernier II | 2:8 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Bernex | 10:0 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy II | Meyrin III | 9:1 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Carouge | UGS-Chênois II | 2:8 | ||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Silver Star II | Veyrier | 10:0 | ||||||||
Sat. | 10.12.2016 | 09:30 | 4 | Meyrin II | ZZ-Lancy II | 3:7 | ||||||
09:30 | 4 | UGS-Chênois II | UGS-Chênois III | 4:6 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Silver Star | Silver Star II | 9:1 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Carouge | Bernex | 4:6 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Meyrin III | ZZ-Lancy III | 0:10 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Veyrier | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Meyrin II | UGS-Chênois III | 1:9 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Silver Star | ZZ-Lancy II | 8:2 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Silver Star II | UGS-Chênois II | 0:10 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Bernex | ZZ-Lancy III | 1:9 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Carouge | Vernier II | 2:7 | ||||||||
11:30 | 5 | Veyrier | Meyrin III | 3:7 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | Meyrin II | Silver Star II | 9:1 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | UGS-Chênois II | ZZ-Lancy II | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | UGS-Chênois III | Silver Star | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | Carouge | ZZ-Lancy III | 0:10 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | Meyrin III | Vernier II | 0:10 | ||||||||
13:30 | 6 | Veyrier | Bernex | 1:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)