OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 09.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Schaffhausen II | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Schlatt | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen VI | Weinfelden III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Schlatt | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden III | Schaffhausen II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Neuhausen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen II | Schlatt | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Weinfelden III | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 20.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Schlatt | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Ettenhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden III | Imperial Winterthur IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Schaffhausen II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 19:30 t/v | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Schlatt | Steckborn-Homburg V | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden III | Neuhausen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Schlatt | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Weinfelden III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Schlatt | Weinfelden III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Schaffhausen II | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 11:30 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen VI | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Imperial Winterthur IV | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)