OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Thalwil | Pinguin Zürich III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Zürich-Affoltern V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg II | Niederhasli IV | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich II | BW-Wollishofen III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 23.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich III | Höngg II | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli IV | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen III | Thalwil | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Buchs Zürich II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich III | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli IV | Thalwil | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Thalwil | Zürich-Affoltern V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich II | Niederhasli IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Höngg II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli IV | Pinguin Zürich III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Thalwil | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg II | Buchs Zürich II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern V | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern V | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Höngg II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen III | Niederhasli IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich II | Thalwil | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Pinguin Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg II | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli IV | Zürich-Affoltern V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Thalwil | Höngg II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen III | Pinguin Zürich III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)