OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 10.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon IV | Wolfhausen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 24.01.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Uster II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Young Stars ZH V | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 26.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 27.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster II | Niederhasli II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wetzikon IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 03.02.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Uster II | Young Stars ZH V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 07.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon IV | Uster II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wolfhausen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 07.03.2022 | 19:45 t | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli II | Wetzikon IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 08.03.2022 | 20:20 v | (2) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Zürich-Affoltern III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH V | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster II | Wolfhausen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 14.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli II | Young Stars ZH V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 16.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli II | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Uster II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 21.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | Niederhasli II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH V | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli II | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 29.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Uster II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH V | Wetzikon IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wolfhausen | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Wetzikon IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH V | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 12.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)