OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 07.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 10.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur III | Schaffhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 17.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Embrach II | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 21.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Schaffhausen | Kloten V | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf II | Embrach II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 28.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Schaffhausen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 31.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten V | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur III | Bassersdorf II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach II | Neuhausen VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten V | Neuhausen VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Schaffhausen | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf II | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen VI | Winterthur III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten V | Embrach II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Schaffhausen | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Neuhausen VI | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Schaffhausen | Bassersdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur III | Kloten V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach II | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 01.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Schaffhausen | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten V | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach II | Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)