OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 13.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen II | Muolen IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 09.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald III | Toggenburg | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 19:55 | (1) | 1 | Kreuzlingen | Wallenwil II | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen II | Wuppenau II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau II | Gaiserwald III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil II | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | Kreuzlingen | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald III | Muolen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 19:55 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen | Wuppenau II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen II | Toggenburg | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen IV | Ettenhausen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 14.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen II | Wallenwil II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen IV | Kreuzlingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 19:55 | (1) | 7 | Kreuzlingen | Bronschhofen II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen II | Gaiserwald III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau II | Bronschhofen II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil II | Gaiserwald III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Ettenhausen II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald III | Bronschhofen II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil II | Muolen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg | Wuppenau II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen II | Kreuzlingen | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen IV | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 19:55 | (1) | 6 | Kreuzlingen | Gaiserwald III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen II | Ettenhausen II | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 20:00 t/h/v | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil II | Wuppenau II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen IV | Wuppenau II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg | Wallenwil II | 9:1 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)