OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | BW-Wollishofen III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH V | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Höngg | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Thalwil III | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen III | Bassersdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 10:00 | (2) | 2 | Thalwil III | Young Stars ZH V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Thalwil III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH V | Höngg | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 08.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | BW-Wollishofen III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf IV | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen III | Young Stars ZH V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 10:00 | (2) | 4 | Thalwil III | Bassersdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf IV | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Young Stars ZH V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VII | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 10:00 | (2) | 5 | Thalwil III | Höngg | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bassersdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen III | Thalwil III | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH V | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 11.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen III | Höngg | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH V | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 10:00 | (2) | 7 | Thalwil III | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)