MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 14.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal III | Köniz III | ||||||
Thu. | 17.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen II | Port V | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Pieterlen II | ||||||
Mon. | 21.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Münchenbuchsee III | ||||||
Wed. | 20.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee III | Solothurn VI | ||||||
Thu. | 21.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen II | Wynigen II | ||||||
Fri. | 29.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port V | Langenthal III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz III | Huttwil | ||||||||
Thu. | 04.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen II | Münchenbuchsee III | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Köniz III | ||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal III | Pieterlen II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Port V | ||||||||
Thu. | 18.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Pieterlen II | Huttwil | ||||||
Wed. | 24.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee III | Langenthal III | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz III | Wynigen II | ||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port V | Solothurn VI | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz III | Münchenbuchsee III | ||||||
Tue. | 09.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port V | Pieterlen II | ||||||
Thu. | 11.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen II | Huttwil | ||||||
Fri. | 12.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VI | Langenthal III | ||||||
Mon. | 15.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Solothurn VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal III | Wynigen II | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee III | Port V | ||||||
Thu. | 25.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen II | Köniz III | ||||||
Mon. | 29.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal III | Huttwil | ||||||
Wed. | 31.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Wynigen II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee III | Pieterlen II | ||||||||
Fri. | 02.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port V | Köniz III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)