MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
Herren 1. Liga
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 18.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Aarberg II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg II | Herzogenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 t/v | (2) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Münsingen | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 11.01.2020 | 14:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 15.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Heimberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg II | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 0:10 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Heimberg II | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Aarberg II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Herzogenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee | Münsingen | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen II | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg II | Heimberg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Aarberg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee | Ostermundigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 29.02.2020 | 13:30 v | (1) | 5 | Heimberg II | Burgdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg II | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 07.03.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg II | Münsingen | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Münsingen | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Heimberg II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | ||||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Aarberg II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Aarberg II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
Sat. | 21.03.2020 | 16:00 v | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn | Münsingen | ||||||
Sat. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 8 | Heimberg II | Aarberg | ||||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg II | Burgdorf | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)