MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Langenthal | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 21.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Worb | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Langenthal | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2018 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 5 | Solothurn II | Langnau | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 17.02.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 21.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Worb | Solothurn II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 14.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee | Ostermundigen II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Lyss | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Worb | Langnau | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 04.04.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Langenthal | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Langenthal | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)