MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen II | bls Spiez | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen IV | Interlaken | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Thun IV | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg III | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 20.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Köniz II | Belp IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 | 2 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Köniz II | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 09.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Thun IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Ostermundigen IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Interlaken | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Worb | Thun IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg III | Belp IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen IV | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz II | bls Spiez | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen II | Interlaken | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Worb | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 | 4 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Heimberg III | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez | Ostermundigen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Köniz II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Interlaken | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez | Interlaken | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg III | Köniz II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen IV | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 24.02.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun IV | Belp IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 | 6 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Münsingen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp IV | bls Spiez | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Interlaken | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz II | Ostermundigen IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 03.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun IV | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | 7 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Belp IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen IV | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz II | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | bls Spiez | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Münsingen II | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Interlaken | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Worb | Belp IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 8 | Thun IV | Ostermundigen IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 20.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | bls Spiez | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 27.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Worb | bls Spiez | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen IV | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 04.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp IV | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Köniz II | Münsingen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Heimberg III | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 07.04.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 9 | Thun IV | Köniz II | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)