AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2021/22
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 22.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz | Bulle V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 24.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Pully II | Lausanne III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 02.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bulle V | Pully II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Blonay | Romont-Villaz | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bulle V | Lausanne III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Yvorne | Romont-Villaz | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully II | Blonay | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 17.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Lausanne III | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Pully II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 24.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne III | Romont-Villaz | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Blonay | Bulle V | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Bulle V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 31.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 10 | Pully II | Romont-Villaz | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Blonay | Lausanne III | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bulle V | Romont-Villaz | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 07.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Blonay | Yvorne | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne III | Pully II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Yvorne | Blonay | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 20.04.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Yvorne | Lausanne III | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 26.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz | Blonay | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.05.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Pully II | Bulle V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.05.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Romont-Villaz | Yvorne | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 05.05.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne III | Bulle V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Blonay | Pully II | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 11.05.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bulle V | Blonay | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.05.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Pully II | Yvorne | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 17.05.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz | Pully II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 18.05.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Bulle V | Yvorne | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 19.05.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne III | Blonay | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.05.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Romont-Villaz | Lausanne III | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)