AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé II | Rossens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Domdidier | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens V | Romont-Villaz | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romont-Villaz | Avry-Rosé II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens IV | Domdidier | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg VII | Rossens V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz | Domdidier | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg VII | Romont-Villaz | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier | Avry-Rosé II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens V | Rossens IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé II | Rossens V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens IV | Fribourg VII | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens IV | Romont-Villaz | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé II | Fribourg VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Rossens V | Domdidier | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romont-Villaz | Rossens V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg VII | Domdidier | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rossens IV | Avry-Rosé II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 19:15 v | (1) | 9 | Fribourg VII | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé II | Romont-Villaz | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Domdidier | Rossens IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens V | Fribourg VII | ||||||||
Tue. | 24.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz | Fribourg VII | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé II | Domdidier | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens IV | Rossens V | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier | Romont-Villaz | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens V | Avry-Rosé II | ||||||||
Tue. | 28.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Romont-Villaz | Rossens IV | ||||||
Thu. | 30.04.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg VII | Avry-Rosé II | ||||||
Fri. | 01.05.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Rossens V |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)