AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 16.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Yvonand | Yverdon VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Sainte-Croix | Marly II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Domdidier II | Estavayer III | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 22.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Marly II | Yvonand | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Estavayer III | Sainte-Croix | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 30.01.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Yverdon VIII | Domdidier II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 06.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Yvonand | Sainte-Croix | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon VIII | Estavayer III | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (2) | 5 | Sainte-Croix | Yverdon VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Domdidier II | Marly II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 19.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Marly II | Yverdon VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Sainte-Croix | Domdidier II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Estavayer III | Yvonand | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 26.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Marly II | Estavayer III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Yvonand | Domdidier II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Marly II | Sainte-Croix | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon VIII | Yvonand | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer III | Domdidier II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Yvonand | Marly II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Sainte-Croix | Estavayer III | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Domdidier II | Yverdon VIII | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Marly II | Domdidier II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 27.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 8 | Sainte-Croix | Yvonand | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Estavayer III | Yverdon VIII | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Yvonand | Estavayer III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier II | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon VIII | Marly II | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Estavayer III | Marly II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 10.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon VIII | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier II | Yvonand | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)