AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2014/15
7ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 14.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Aigle II | Yvorne III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Sierre V | Sierre VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grône IV | Montreux-Riviera IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 19.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Sierre V | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 21.01.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne III | Grône IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sierre VI | Aigle II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 06.02.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Sierre VI | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Sierre V | Yvorne III | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grône IV | Aigle II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 18.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Aigle II | Sierre V | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne III | Montreux-Riviera IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Sierre VI | Grône IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Aigle II | Montreux-Riviera IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne III | Sierre VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grône IV | Sierre V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Grône IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne III | Aigle II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Sierre VI | Sierre V | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Aigle II | Sierre VI | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sierre V | Montreux-Riviera IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grône IV | Yvorne III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aigle II | Grône IV | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne III | Sierre V | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 03.04.2015 | 16:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | Sierre VI | Montreux-Riviera IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 20.04.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Yvorne III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 24.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône IV | Sierre VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 29.04.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Sierre V | Aigle II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 04.05.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Aigle II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.05.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sierre VI | Yvorne III | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sierre V | Grône IV | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)