AGTT Championnat Genevois 2018/19
3ème ligue Hommes Gr. 5 Phase B
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 09.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grand-Saconnex | Châtelaine VI | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Silver Star IV | Meyrin VIII | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Versoix IV | Onex III | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 16.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meyrin VIII | Versoix IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine VI | Silver Star IV | 10:0 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Onex III | Grand-Saconnex | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Grand-Saconnex | Meyrin VIII | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Silver Star IV | Versoix IV | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Onex III | Châtelaine VI | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Versoix IV | Grand-Saconnex | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine VI | Meyrin VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Silver Star IV | Onex III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grand-Saconnex | Silver Star IV | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Versoix IV | Châtelaine VI | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meyrin VIII | Onex III | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine VI | Grand-Saconnex | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meyrin VIII | Silver Star IV | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Onex III | Versoix IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Versoix IV | Meyrin VIII | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Silver Star IV | Châtelaine VI | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grand-Saconnex | Onex III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Meyrin VIII | Grand-Saconnex | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Versoix IV | Silver Star IV | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Châtelaine VI | Onex III | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Grand-Saconnex | Versoix IV | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Meyrin VIII | Châtelaine VI | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Onex III | Silver Star IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Silver Star IV | Grand-Saconnex | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Châtelaine VI | Versoix IV | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Onex III | Meyrin VIII | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)