OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 22.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster III | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.08.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Young Stars ZH | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Rüti | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 15.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Rüti | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Uster III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster III | Rüti | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 24.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach II | Uster III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Rüti | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Rüti | Young Stars ZH | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach II | Rüti | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster III | Young Stars ZH | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Bülach II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur | Uster III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Rüti | Imperial Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach II | Young Stars ZH | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Rüti | Uster III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster III | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rüti | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Imperial Winterthur | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Uster III | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach II | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.04.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH | Rüti | 5:5 |