OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg III | Wädenswil IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Young Stars ZH IX | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf III | Affoltern A/A V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 01.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach III | Pinguin Zürich V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich V | Urdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A V | Höngg III | 10:0 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil IX | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH IX | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg III | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Affoltern A/A V | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf III | Young Stars ZH IX | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach III | Wädenswil IX | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A V | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH IX | Höngg III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil IX | Urdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 31.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 02.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf III | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IX | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH IX | Affoltern A/A V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Urdorf III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A V | Wädenswil IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach III | Höngg III | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich V | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich V | Affoltern A/A V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf III | Höngg III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 15.12.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil IX | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich V | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A V | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH IX | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg III | Affoltern A/A V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Wädenswil IX | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf III | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IX | Höngg III | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach III | Young Stars ZH IX | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH IX | Urdorf III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg III | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Pinguin Zürich V | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf III | Wädenswil IX | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 16.02.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich V | Höngg III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IX | Bülach III | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Höngg III | 10:0 | W | ||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A V | Young Stars ZH IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Bülach III | Urdorf III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg III | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IX | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH IX | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich V | Wädenswil IX | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach III | Affoltern A/A V | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg III | Urdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A V | Pinguin Zürich V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Bülach III | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH IX | Wädenswil IX | 6:4 |