OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen III | Bülach IV | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 19:30 v | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 02.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Meilen-Männedorf V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach IV | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Wolfhausen III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2022 | 19:30 v | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Buchs Zürich III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 27.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Wolfhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Meilen-Männedorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Bülach IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen III | Meilen-Männedorf V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 08.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Bülach IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2022 | 19:30 v | (2) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Pinguin Zürich VI | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Wolfhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen III | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Pinguin Zürich VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich III | Bülach IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | Pinguin Zürich VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen III | Buchs Zürich III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Bülach IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Bülach IV | Wolfhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Bülach IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach IV | Meilen-Männedorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen III | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen III | Pinguin Zürich VI | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 07.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Meilen-Männedorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Wolfhausen III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Pinguin Zürich VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Wolfhausen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Meilen-Männedorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Bülach IV | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 18.04.2023 | 20:15 | (H) | 0 | Bülach IV | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 |