OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 29.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Kloten II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Wolfhausen | 0:10 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VI | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Di. | 06.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 07.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Young Stars ZH VI | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Kloten II | BW-Wollishofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen | Pinguin Zürich IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Höngg | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Höngg | BW-Wollishofen IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 h/v | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VI | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Kloten II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhausen | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 06.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Kloten II | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 01.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster IV | Wolfhausen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kloten II | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich IV | BW-Wollishofen IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VI | Meilen-Männedorf II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 07.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Kloten II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf II | BW-Wollishofen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 29.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster IV | Kloten II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Höngg | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 10.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Pinguin Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 12.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kloten II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 16.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | BW-Wollishofen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Kloten II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VI | Höngg | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VI | Kloten II | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 14.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | BW-Wollishofen IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kloten II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Young Stars ZH VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg | Kloten II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster IV | Höngg | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kloten II | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VI | BW-Wollishofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Höngg | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Wolfhausen | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kloten II | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VI | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 |