OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 03.09.2022 | 12:00 | (1) | 1 | Wädenswil II | Affoltern A/A | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 11.09.2022 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur | Wil SG II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 15.09.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon II | Chur | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 20.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG II | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:15 h/v | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil II | Young Stars ZH III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.09.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH III | St. Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 t | (1) | 4 | Wädenswil II | Chur | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH III | Wetzikon II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wil SG II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Wädenswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 25.10.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wil SG II | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Sun. | 06.11.2022 | 17:00 t | (1) | 1 | Chur | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:15 t | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2022 | 12:00 | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil II | Wil SG II | 5:5 | |||||
Sun. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur | Young Stars ZH III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon II | St. Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | Affoltern A/A | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Chur | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 29.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A | Chur | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wil SG II | Young Stars ZH III | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Wädenswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A | Wädenswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG II | Chur | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 2 | Wädenswil II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon II | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH III | Wil SG II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 t | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Chur | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A | Wil SG II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon II | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 07.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Affoltern A/A | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH III | Wädenswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Sun. | 12.02.2023 | 17:00 t | (1) | 4 | Chur | Wädenswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Wil SG II | 6:4 | |||||
Sun. | 19.02.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur | Wetzikon II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Young Stars ZH III | 5:5 | |||||
Sun. | 12.03.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH III | Chur | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A | Young Stars ZH III | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 18.03.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Wetzikon II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 19:45 t | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG II | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil II | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 28.03.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wil SG II | Wädenswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 01.04.2023 | 11:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil II | Wetzikon II | 3:7 | |||||
Sun. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur | Affoltern A/A | 8:2 |