OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 20.08.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 21.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Triesen | Neuhausen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 30.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wetzikon | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 17.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Neuhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Triesen | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Chur | Bassersdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 27.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen | Chur | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Bassersdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 t | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich | Bassersdorf | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Chur | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen | Wetzikon | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Fri. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Chur | Buchs Zürich | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Wetzikon | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 29.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Neuhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (2) | 5 | Chur | Triesen | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 11.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Triesen | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 14.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Chur | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 18.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bassersdorf | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 19.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen | Bassersdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 21.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 14.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf | Wetzikon | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 17.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | |||||||
Tue. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Bassersdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Chur | Neuhausen | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Wed. | 13.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf | Chur | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 25.02.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Wetzikon | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 26.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Chur | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen | Zürich-Affoltern | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 08.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf | Neuhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Chur | Wetzikon | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 15.04.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich | Chur | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 25.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Triesen | 7:3 |