OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 24.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zuerich | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf | Uster | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Triesen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf | Affoltern A/A | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Uster | Pinguin Zuerich | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A | Uster | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Urdorf | Triesen | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Uster | Triesen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Pinguin Zuerich | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zuerich | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 28.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Affoltern A/A | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Pinguin Zuerich | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Urdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 14.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Triesen | Pinguin Zuerich | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 22.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster | Urdorf | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf | Pinguin Zuerich | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Zürich-Affoltern II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A | Urdorf | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zuerich | Uster | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Urdorf | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster | Affoltern A/A | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 20.02.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Triesen | Urdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Triesen | Uster | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zuerich | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Zürich-Affoltern II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 26.03.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zuerich | Meilen-Männedorf | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 29.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A | Triesen | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 06.04.2018 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich | Triesen | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 17.04.2018 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Affoltern A/A | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 19.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A | Pinguin Zuerich | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 20.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Triesen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf | Uster | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.05.2018 | 20:00 h | (H) | 8 | Meilen-Männedorf | Pinguin Zuerich | 1:9 |