OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 21.08.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Wetzikon | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 27.08.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen | Kloten | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 28.08.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Chur | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 7 | Kloten | Zürich-Affoltern | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Chur | Bassersdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Chur | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf | Kloten | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Chur | Neuhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 5 | Chur | Zürich-Affoltern | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen | Wetzikon | 4:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf | Wetzikon | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | Neuhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 17.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen | Bassersdorf | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 h/v | (1) | 6 | Chur | Kloten | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Chur | Wetzikon | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 21.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf | Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 06.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Kloten | Neuhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.01.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern | Neuhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 21.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf | Chur | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | Kloten | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten | Bassersdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Chur | Winterthur | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 10.02.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Bassersdorf | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten | Chur | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 20.02.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen | Chur | 8:2 | |||||
17:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Chur | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen | Winterthur | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 04.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon | Bassersdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 24.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf | Neuhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.04.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 13.04.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Kloten | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Bassersdorf | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wetzikon | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 21.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Kloten | 8:2 |